Muscle Building 99% Purity Injectable Testosterone Phenylpropionate

Testosterone-Phenylpropionate has the shortest duration of all testosterone esters with the exception of Testosterone-Propionate, and this is the reason it has been branded ineffective. With a 3 to 4 day duration in the body, it prevents water retention in the muscles of the body more easily than large ester version; a very desirable effect at that. After the use of Testosterone-Phenylpropionate the effects start showing in a snap. In this little time, an athlete will feel aggressive and stronger. He will have an increased appetite; no wonder the use of Testosterone-Phenylpropionate to treat people with muscle wasting ailments. For those who have issues with injections, this may not be the steroid for you since injections are the only way of administering it.

Product Details

1.Product Introduction

Welcome to contact Morgan for more details.Whatsapp:+8617725670492, email:liuxf@yccreate.com.

Testosterone-Phenylpropionate has the shortest duration of all testosterone esters with the exception of Testosterone-Propionate, and this is the reason it has been branded ineffective. With a 3 to 4 day duration in the body, it prevents water retention in the muscles of the body more easily than large ester version; a very desirable effect at that. After the use of Testosterone-Phenylpropionate the effects start showing in a snap. In this little time, an athlete will feel aggressive and stronger. He will have an increased appetite; no wonder the use of Testosterone-Phenylpropionate to treat people with muscle wasting ailments. For those who have issues with injections, this may not be the steroid for you since injections are the only way of administering it.

 

2.Specifications:


Product name

Testosterone Phenylpropionate

Other name

Testolent

CAS register number

1255-49-8

EINECS

215-014-4

Molecular formula

C28H36O3

Molecular weight

420.58

Molecular structure


Assay

99%

Appearance

White crystalline powder

Package

1kg/aluminium foil bag or as required

Usage

can be used as pharmaceutical material


3.Applications:

 

testosterone Phenylpropionate plays a key role in the development of male reproductive tissue such as the testis and prostates. In addition, testosterone cypionate is essential for health and well-being as well as the prevention of osteoporosis, testosterone Phenylpropionate is conserved through most vertebrates, although fish make a slightly difference from called 11-ketotestosterone.

Testosterone Phenylpropionate is a steroid hormone from the androgen and is found in mammals and other vertebrates, testosterone Phenylpropionate is primarily secreted in the tests of mails and the ovaries of female, although small amount are also secreted by the adrenal glands, testosterone Phenylpropionate is the principle male sex hormone and an anabolic steroid.

 

4.prodection details

 

Testosterone use will quickly shut down the body's natural production of the hormone, thus making a proper PCT plan essential for restoring the body's natural function and maintaining gains as best as possible after use of the steroid has been discontinued. At cycle's end, athletes often choose to use a combination of Clomid, Nolvadex, and HCG for a period of 3-4 weeks in order to restore pituitary gland and testes operation quickly and effectively.

Testosterone cypionate recommended dosage for men 250-1000mg/week.

Testosterone cypionate is not recommended for women.


5,Product Qualification


Test Items

Specification

Test Results

Appearance

White or almost white crystalline powder

White powder

Loss on drying

0.5%

0.24%

Optical rotation

+86°+91°

88.5°

Melting Point

112~117°C

114-116°C

(HPLC)Assay

97-103.0%

98.81%

Free acid

0.5%max

0.21%

Conclusion

The aboye product conforms analysis standard

Conform

 

 6.Packaging & Delivery:


We have professional agent  for package and shipment. safe way to ship 10grams to 100kg powders at one time to your country. Fast and discreet shipment could be arranged for customs pass Guaranteed.


7.Why choose us

1. In-depth process knowledge and “know-how”, excellent project management skills.

2. Innovation-driven process research, development and production capability (fine chemicals, pharmaceutical ntermediates, GLP / GMP production etc.).

3. Extensive international cooperation experience.

4. Flexible business collaboration models.

5. Outstanding communication skills.

6. Well established IP protection system.

7. providing payment terms according to customers’ needs, ranging from net 30 to 240 days


8.Important Notice

 

How long does shipping take?Shipping is from 7 to 10 business days.Shipments are made from asia As we guarantee delivery 100%, we go to great lengths to make sure your product is discreet and does not make a sound. We guarantee all shipments 100%, if it does not arrive we will send a replacement. We can do this because our experience shows that using Registered Airmail, rather than express couriers, leads to about 98% success. Customer satisfaction is very important to us:We aim at all times to provide our customers with a professional, efficient and courteous service and to do our best to improve the standards of the service which we provide.

 


Hot Tags: muscle building 99% purity injectable testosterone phenylpropionate, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale

Inquiry

You Might Also Like