Oral Steroid Clomid 50mg/ml

Clomiphene Citrate, commonly referred to as Clomid is a Selective Estrogen Receptor Modulator (SERM) used by many performance athletes for the purpose of Post Cycle Therapy (PCT).

Product Details


SERM Anti-Estrogen Oral Steroid Clomid 50mg/ml For PCT Cycle


Clomid 50mg/ml Quick Details


Clomid is the anti-estrogen of choice for improving recovery of natural testosterone production after a cycle, improving testosterone production of endurance athletes.


Product Name: Clomid 50mg/ml 

Alias: clomid 50, Clomiphene Citrate 50mg/ml

Concentration: 25mg/ml, 50mg/ml

Dosage: 50-100mg

Cycle length: 4-6 weeks

Usage: improve muscle mass and strength

Minmum order quantity: 50ml

Supply abality: 50liter/day

Packing way: stealth packages based on different countries and different quantities

Shipping methods: DHL, TNT, FEDEX, EMS, ETK, EUB and so on

Delivery time: within 4-7days after tracking

Payment methods: wetsern union, money gram, bitcoin and TT


Clomid Oral Conversion Recipes:


20ml @ 50 mg/ml
1 gram of Clomiphene Citrate
1 beaker suitable for holding the volume of liquids
7.6 ml of Glycerol
11.3 ml of 190 Proof Grain Alcohol


20ml @ 50 mg/ml
1 gram of Clomiphene Citrate
1 beaker suitable for holding the volume of liquids
8.4 ml of PEG 600
10.5 ml of 190 Proof Grain Alcohol


Clomid 50mg/ml Application


Clomid has a use for On-Cycle steroid use it is perhaps during PCT that it really shines through and it is here most in the performance enhancing world will find it most beneficial and understanding this is relatively simple.

For athletic purposes, Clomid does not offer a tremendous benefit to women. In men however, the elevation in both follicle stimulating hormone and (primarily) luteinizing hormone will cause natural testosterone production to increase. 


Clomid and are also occasionally used periodically during a steroid cycle, in an effort to prevent natural testosterone levels from diminishing. In many instances this practice can prove difficult however, especially when using strong androgens for longer periods of time.


Clomid Suggestion Dose 


It is recommended to start clomid as part of a full PCT about 2 weeks after your last injection of a long estered steroid, and about a week after a short ester. The optimal duration of a good PCT should be of about 4-6 weeks.


Male users generally find that a daily intake of 50-100 mg over a four to six week period will bring testosterone production back to an acceptable level. A very common regime of dosing is; 300 md/day 1, 100 mg/day for days 2-11, and 50 mg/day for days 12-21. This raise in testosterone should occur slowly but evenly throughout the period of intake.


Clomid & Nolvadex


Clomid and Nolvadex are commonly associated together and this is for all intense purposes very accurate. Both Clomid and Nolva as it is commonly known belong to the SERM class of medications and both serve to provide the same benefits by the same mode of action while on cycle, as well as during PCT. 


The largest difference and really the only one of any significance as it pertains to the subject matter here is in regards to potency. Milligram for milligram Nolva is much stronger than Clomid, nearly 8 times as strong; that's a pretty big difference. For this reason, if a steroid user is going to use Clomid for any purpose he will necessarily need to use far more Clomid than he would if he were using Nolvadex.


clomid 50


Feedback from customers :

 

I am very satisfied with all. Yesterday I made the testosterone enanthat in a solution with oil. The solution is completely claer, it is a good powder

--Karl. From Australia

 

Hi J, I want you to know that I am satisfied and even somewhat excited. I knew when I received the last package that you are a real professional and I really was comforted seeing how well you packaged these items.

--Jay.From Canada

 

Hi , I am very pleased with your products and services and will continue to give my business to you exclusively for all powders. I will be placing an order very soon as I am completely out of stanozolol which is pretty popular.


I will be in touch soon. I just need to get my finances in order.

--Jeff From Brazil

 

F. A. Q


Q1: Are you a manufacturer?

A: Yes, We manufacture bulk products in our factory, and produce small quantity and customer synthesis products in our lab.


Q2: Do you have stock?

A: We understand most customers prefer stock, so we'll try to keep stock for most products. However, for some rare products, we won't keep stock and it needs time to synthesize.


Q3: What certificates and documents do you offer?

A: Some technical paperwork is available, such as COA, HPLC etc.


Q4: Why should I choose you?

A: Powerful technical support-come from our highly skilled & fully experienced staff, working in chemical industry for over 5 years, in average.

Strict quality control-comes form our sophisticated management system.

Professional and warm sales team-since we believe we can only win via our hard work in a competitive world

Quick response and excellent presale and after sale service-since we believe our customers deserve all the best service


Q5: Can I get best price from you?

A: Of course. We don't chase excessive profits and always try tp give best offer. If you are good at bargaining, you can also enjoy fun of bargaining. Just don't make it too hard!


Q6: How should I pay?

A: We accept all kinds of payment ways. such as western union, money gram, bitcoin and TT.

 

Q7: Do you provide free sample?

A: Yes, we can provide free sample if we have in stock, just need you to cover the delivery cost.


Our Factory


 

lab 3

lab 4


Hot Tags: oral steroid clomid 50mg/ml, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale

Inquiry

You Might Also Like